Kulikova T.
A
|
Krasnodar Higher Military Aviation School named after A.K. Serov
|
3 |
Kulikov M.
V
|
Krasnodar Higher Military Aviation School named after A.K. Serov
|
3 |
Sokolov N.
A
|
Central Economics and Mathematics Institute Russian Academy of Sciences Moscow
|
3 |
Radchevsky N.
M
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Makarov Y.
A
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Cheech A.
A
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Filipenko N.
N
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Mikhaylyuta L.
V
|
Krasnodar Research Institute of Agricultural Products Storage and Processing
|
3 |
Leonov M.
G
|
Novorossiysk oncology clinic â„– 3
|
3 |
Alexandrov A.
Z
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Andrafanova N.
V
|
Kuban State University
|
3 |
Basalyko D.
Y
|
Plekhanov Russian University of Economic
|
3 |
Trukhan D.
A
|
Armavir Institute of Mechanics and Technology (branch) of FSBEE HPE Kuban State Technological University
|
3 |
Shabalina S.
G
|
Kuban State Technological University
|
3 |
Shabalin G.
A
|
Kuban State Technological University
|
3 |
Chuchin D.
I
|
Bryansk State University
|
3 |
Konys Y.
M
|
State Petroleum Technological University
|
3 |
Kolesnik V.
S
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Shepelev A.
B
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Pavlova Y.
P
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Baranova Z.
A
|
Kuban State Technological University
|
3 |
Babakina M.
V
|
Krasnodar Research Institute of Agricultural Products Storage and Processing
|
3 |
Shilov P.
N
|
Achinsk Oil Refinery East Oil Company
|
3 |
Kabalina D.
V
|
Krasnodar Research Institute of Agricultural Products Storage and Processing
|
3 |
Solonnikova N.
V
|
Kuban State Technological University
|
3 |
Anoshenkov V.
V
|
All-Russian Research Institute of Rice
|
3 |
Petrik G.
F
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Tabachuk I.
I
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Ratoshnyi A.
N
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Shkuro A.
G
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Cherechecha A.
A
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Gladkov V.
N
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Bakhchevnikov O.
N
|
FSBSI Agricultural Research center «Donskoу»
|
3 |
Braginets S.
V
|
FSBSI Agricultural Research center «Donskoу»
|
3 |
Malysheva S.
K
|
Federal Scientific Center of Biodiversity of the Terrestrial Biota of East Asia, Far East Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences
|
3 |
Tantawi A.
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Fileva N.
S
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Tymchik N.
E
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Byts A.
V
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Apazhev A.
K
|
Kabardino-Balkarian State Agricultural University named after Kokov V.M.
|
3 |
Irmatova Z.
K
|
Osh Technological University
|
3 |
Tuzov A.
I
|
Krasnodar University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russian Federation
|
3 |
Azhmukhamedov I.
M
|
Astrakhan state university
|
3 |
Melnikov E.
V
|
Krasnodar high military academy
|
3 |
Ustimenko E.
A
|
Stavropol State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Golosnoy E.
V
|
Stavropol State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Sigida M.
S
|
Stavropol State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Chemarina A.
V
|
Kuban State Agrarian University
|
3 |
Butore J.
|
Université du Burundi
|
3 |
Melnikov D.
G
|
Apsheronskiy mechanical plant
|
3 |